Arena UK British Dressage

RJ

More

January 16, 2016 All Day

Arena UK

Allington Lane, Allington, Grantham NG32 2EF

01476 591569

Arena UK British Dressage January 16

Organizer: Lauren Humphries
Phone: 07786 398457
Email: entries@arenauk.com

Dressage Times

Class 1 Prelim 17
10.00am Patriot II Lynne Appleby Silver 1
10.07am Twylands Tiffin Mollie Row Bronze 2
10.14am Fieldmaster III Sharon White Silver 3
10.21am Gabana HFD Noah Brook Silver 5
10.28am Gwendraeth Welsh Dancer Heather Woodhead Silver 6
10.35am Geoff Di Hart Silver 7

Class 2 Prelim 19
10.59am Orchard Diva Lynne Peck Bronze 4
11.06am Gabana HFD Noah Brook silver 5
11.13am Fieldmaster III Sharon White Silver 3
11.20am Geoff Di Hart Silver 7
11.27am Patriot II Lynne Appleby Silver 1
11.34am Twyland Tiffin Mollie Row Bronze 2
11.41am Gwendraeth Welsh Dancer Heather Woodwood Silver 6
11.55am Chilham Red Kite Kirsty Rodgers Bronze 8
12.02am TBC Kirsty Davies Bronze 9
12.09am Sir Nunn Golden Guinness Andrea Ellis Bronze 10

Class 3 Novice 23
12.34pm Sir Nunn Golden Guinness Andrea Ellis Bronze 10
12.41pm Orchard Diva Lynne Peck Bronze 4
12.48pm Ballymeeney Hero Beth King Bronze 11
12.55pm Kalahari Dorada Olivia Gresswell Silver 12
1.02pm Florian Himself Karen Goddard Silver 13
1.09pm Fantasy Noah Brook Silver 14
1.16pm Kerry Gold Tracey Wilson Gold 19
1.20pm TBC Sioban Bell Section not given 30

Class 4 Novice 37
1.34pm Ballymeeney Hero Beth King Bronze 11
1.41pm Fantasy Noah Brook Silver 14
1.48pm Barley Mow Rebecca Howsam Silver 15
1.55pm Delugio Andrew Taylor Bronze 16
2.02pm Kalahari Dorado Olivea Gresswell Silver 12
2.09pm Small Land Tapance Phoebe Corner Bronze 17
2.16pm Rosewater Cassius Dio Molly Brown Section Given 18
2.20pm Kerry Gold Tracey Wilson Gold 19

Class 5 Elementary 45
2.34pm Rosewater Cassius Dio Molly Brown SNG 18
2.41pm Oscuro III Sue Brown Silver 20

Class 6 Elementary 59
2.55pm Zandigo III Tanya Knight Silver 21
3.02pm Indelible Vision Joanna Arden Silver 22

Class 7 Medium 69
3.09pm Zandigo III Tanya Knight Silver 21
3.16pm Indelible Vision Joanna Arden Silver 22
3.20pm Dare to Be Dotty Rachel Torrome Silver 23

Class 8 Medium 75
3.34pm Tomgarrow Teans Sally Oldham Silver 24
3.41pm Dare to be Dotty Rachel Torrome Silver 23

Class 9 Advanced Medium 85
3.55pm Macho Hebbens Tayna Rodgers Silver 25
4.02pm Prince Maurice Catherine Ellis Bronze 26
4.09pm Unegro Sally Ann Tucker H/C
4.16pm Lazareth Liz Taylor Silver 28
4.27pm Hrh Romancier Suzy Dawe Silver 29

Class 10 Advanced Medium 92
4.41pm Hrh Romancier Suzy Dawe Silver 29